5k archive 2017

wiki home | 5k times current year
updated 31/12/17

SB = seasonal best (i.e. best time of year), sc = second claim. Ranking is by seasonal best for 2017. Age grades are based on 2015 standard

 

 

MEN

Age
category
on
1/1/17

Power
of Ten /
Parkrun
page

PB

Pre-
2012
best

2012 SB

2013 SB

2014 SB

2015 SB

2016 SB

Best Parkrun 2017

Hove
Park 5k
11/6/17

Bexhill 5k
26/7/17

Kings Head Canter
28/8/17

Best other 5k 2017

2017 SB

Improve-
ment 2017 SB over
previous PB

2017 SB
age
grade
% (if V40+)

2017 SB
age
grade
rank (if V40+)

2017
result

 

1

Rob Mullett

S25-29

PoT

13:52

14:04

14:35

14:23

14:20

14:08

13:52

 

 

 

 

15:02

15:02

 

 

 

 

Rob Mullett

2

Josh Burgess

S25-29

PoT

15:38

17:07

16:19

15:43

16:05

16:26

15:52

15:38

 

 

 

 

15:38

0:05

 

 

new PB

Josh Burgess

3

Matt Bradford

V35-39

PoT

15:49

16:30

16:23

16:17

15:49

16:44

16:40

 

 

 

15:59

 

15:59

 

 

 

 

Matt Bradford

4

Ben Savill (sc)

S20-24

PoT

16:07

 

17:32

17:07

16:57

16:07

16:19

16:11

 

 

 

16:15

16:11

 

 

 

 

Ben Savill (sc)

5=

Calum Upton (sc)

S20-24

PoT

16:15

17:16

 

17:29

17:13

16:15

16:19

16:47

 

 

 

 

16:47

 

 

 

 

Calum Upton (sc)

5=

Lewis Sida

V45-49

PoT

16:41

 

18:52

18:06

17:14

16:42

16:41

 

 

 

16:47

 

16:47

 

86.58

1

 

Lewis Sida

7

John Stoddart

S25-29

PoT

16:24

 

 

 

 

 

16:24

16:50

 

 

 

 

16:50

 

 

 

 

John Stoddart

8

David Bradford

V30-35

PoT

16:16

16:22

16:23

16:16

16:20

16:31

17:07

 

 

 

17:10

 

17:10

 

 

 

 

David Bradford

9

David Smyth

V35-39

PoT

17:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:16

17:12

 

 

 

17:12

 

 

 

first time

David Smyth

10

Will Carey

J10-14

PoT

17:14

 

 

 

 

18:37

17:43

17:14

 

 

 

 

17:14

0:29

 

 

new PB

Will Carey

11

Tim Calliafas

S20-24

PoT

17:04

18:11

17:50

17:11

17:04

17:33

17:57

17:24

 

 

 

 

17:24

 

 

 

 

Tim Calliafas

12

Patrick McManus

J15-19

PoT

17:13

 

17:53

17:14

17:13

17:45

19:06

17:34

 

 

 

 

17:34

 

 

 

 

Patrick McManus

13

Will Monnington

V30-35

PoT

17:41

 

 

 

 

19:25

18:51

17:41

18:33

 

 

 

17:41

1:10

 

 

new PB

Will Monnington

14=

Andrew McLennan

V40-44

PoT

17:45

 

 

 

19:18

18:47

18:18

17:45

 

 

 

 

17:45

0:33

78.91

7

new PB

Andrew McLennan

14=

Lee Woodgate

V40-44

PoT

17:45

 

20:46

18:45

18:13

18:16

19:08

17:45

 

 

18:19

 

17:45

0:28

79.48

5

new PB

Lee Woodgate

16

Jonathan Burrell

V50-54

PoT

17:26

 

 

18:24

17:49

17:26

17:45

17:56

17:47

 

18:50

 

17:47

 

84.89

2

 

Jonathan Burrell

17

Robert Cooper

V40-44

PoT

17:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:52

18:15

 

19:17

 

17:52

 

77.27

14

first time

Robert Cooper

18

Mark Cage

V45-49

PoT

16:43

18:38

18:38

17:54

18:08

17:27

16:43

18:01

 

 

 

 

18:01

 

78.88

8

 

Mark Cage

19

Chris Gilbert

V40-44

PoT

17:29

 

 

17:52

17:29

 

17:31

 

 

 

18:14

 

18:14

 

77.37

13

 

Chris Gilbert

20

Mike Green

V45-49

PoT

17:58

21:55

20:11

19:12

18:55

18:39

17:58

18:17

18:46

18:49

19:44

 

18:17

 

78.30

10

 

Mike Green

21

Rashaad Shabab

V30-35

PoT

17:58

 

 

 

 

17:58

18:09

18:29

 

 

 

 

18:29

 

 

 

 

Rashaad Shabab

22

Charles Taylor 

J15-19

PoT

18:35

 

 

 

23:07

20:14

19:30

18:35

 

19:00

 

 

18:35

0:55

 

 

new PB

Charles Taylor 

23

Colin Bennett

V50-54

PoT

18:20

 

19:05

18:20

18:28

18:22

18:33

19:01

 

 

18:37

 

18:37

 

79.24

6

 

Colin Bennett

24

Michael Bale

V30-35

PoT

18:26

 

 

 

 

19:06

18:26

18:56

 

18:42

 

18:39

18:39

 

 

 

 

Michael Bale

25

Jasper Baker

J15-19

PoT

18:35

22:09

20:00

19:06

18:49

18:36

18:35

18:42

 

18:52

18:51

 

18:42

 

 

 

 

Jasper Baker

26

John Dryden

V45-49

PoT

18:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:56

19:09

 

20:23

 

18:56

 

76.18

16

first time

John Dryden

27

Chris Coffey

S25-29

PoT

18:40

 

 

 

 

18:40

 

 

18:58

 

 

 

18:58

 

 

 

 

Chris Coffey

28

Ben Hodgson

V40-44

PoT

19:09

 

 

 

 

 

19:49

19:09

19:23

 

 

 

19:09

0:40

72.61

23

new PB

Ben Hodgson

29

Andrew Masters

V40-44

PoT

17:56

19:03

18:22

18:40

18:42

17:56

 

19:12

 

 

21:23

 

19:12

 

72.95

22

 

Andrew Masters

30

Miles Seavill

S20-24

PoT

18:41

19:11

18:41

18:52

 

20:24

20:27

19:14

 

 

 

 

19:14

 

 

 

 

Miles Seavill

31

Dominic Osman-Allu

V50-54

PoT

19:18

19:46

19:57

20:01

19:50

19:32

20:30

19:18

 

 

 

 

19:18

0:14

77.62

12

new PB

Dominic Osman-Allu

32

Jordan Neal

S20-24

Pkrun

19:22

 

 

 

 

 

21:50

19:22

 

 

 

 

19:22

2:28

 

 

new PB

Jordan Neal

33

Ian Fines

V50-54

PoT

19:02

 

 

20:05

19:02

19:26

19:28

 

19:32

 

 

 

19:32

 

77.89

11

 

Ian Fines

34

David Prince-Iles

V60-64

PoT

19:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:42

 

 

20:42

 

19:42

 

82.41

3

first time

David Prince-Iles

35

Nick Parrish

V50-54

PoT

19:22

 

19:50

19:22

 

 

20:38

19:46

 

 

20:27

 

19:46

 

75.79

17

 

Nick Parrish

36

Toby Baker

J15-19

PoT

17:37

21:53

20:24

17:59

17:37

17:46

17:54

19:23

 

 

19:46

 

19:46

 

 

 

 

Toby Baker

37

Luke Harrison

S25-29

PoT

19:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:48

 

 

 

 

19:48

 

 

 

first time

Luke Harrison

38

Alex Monson

J15-19

PoT

19:52

24:50

22:44

22:32

21:34

19:52

20:08

19:55

 

 

21:08

 

19:55

 

 

 

 

Alex Monson

39

Fenton Davoren

J10-14

PoT

19:57

 

 

 

 

 

20:12

19:57

 

 

 

 

19:57

0:15

 

 

new PB

Fenton Davoren

40

Martin Komen

V50-54

PoT

18:59

 

 

18:59

19:19

19:26

 

19:58

 

 

 

 

19:58

 

74.45

20

 

Martin Komen

41

Harry Strong

J15-19

PoT

18:40

 

19:57

18:40

18:48

18:54

19:50

20:47

 

 

20:10

 

20:10

 

 

 

 

Harry Strong

42

Matt Haycocks

V50-54

PoT

19:02

 

19:02

19:26

19:35

 

20:49

20:10

 

 

 

 

20:10

 

74.28

21

 

Matt Haycocks

43

David Foster

V50-54

PoT

20:12

21:15

21:30

21:30

20:32

21:59

20:37

20:12

20:55

 

21:26

 

20:12

0:20

74.74

19

new PB

David Foster

44

Mat Brass

V30-35

PoT

18:26

 

 

 

 

 

18:26

20:26

 

 

 

 

20:26

 

 

 

 

Mat Brass

45

Andrew Chitty

V60-64

PoT

19:34

19:47

19:55

20:03

19:54

19:34

21:09

 

20:27

 

 

 

20:27

 

80.06

4

 

Andrew Chitty

46

Tony Deacon

V55-59

PoT

19:54

 

20:28

20:04

19:54

20:26

20:13

20:28

 

 

 

 

20:28

 

75.53

18

 

Tony Deacon

47

Matthew Cudby

J10-14

PoT

20:09

 

 

 

 

 

20:09

20:39

 

 

 

 

20:39

 

 

 

 

Matthew Cudby

48

Mat Homewood

V45-49

PoT

18:53

19:22

19:16

18:53

19:42

19:31

20:32

20:41

 

 

 

 

20:41

 

69.22

29

 

Mat Homewood

49

Rod Chinn

V55-59

PoT

20:41

21:26

21:14

20:59

21:26

24:04

20:41

20:43

 

 

 

 

20:43

 

76.45

15

 

Rod Chinn

50

Allan Jackson

V50-54

PoT

17:55

19:55

18:41

18:21

18:16

17:55

 

 

 

 

20:44

 

20:44

 

71.15

25

 

Allan Jackson

51

Max Gardner

J10-14

-

21:02

 

 

 

 

 

23:11

21:02

 

 

 

 

21:02

2:09

 

 

new PB

Max Gardner

52

Alan Velecky

V50-54

PoT

17:47

 

18:21

18:26

18:16

17:47

 

21:03

 

 

21:55

 

21:03

 

70.08

27

 

Alan Velecky

53

Gabriel Penrose

J10-14

PoT

21:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:04

 

 

 

 

21:04

 

 

 

first time

Gabriel Penrose

54

Greg Emans

V35-39

PoT

18:41

 

19:01

18:46

18:41

19:38

 

21:09

 

 

 

 

21:09

 

 

 

 

Greg Emans

55

Peter Kennedy

V65-69

PoT

18:40

18:40

19:41

20:11

19:49

19:58

 

21:14

 

 

21:16

 

21:14

 

78.43

9

 

Peter Kennedy

56

Nathan Gregg

V35-39

Pkrun

21:17

 

 

 

 

 

22:24

21:17

 

 

 

 

21:17

1:07

 

 

new PB

Nathan Gregg

57

Oliver Bailey

J10-14

Pkrun

21:18

 

 

26:26

24:51

24:46

26:00

21:18

 

 

 

 

21:18

3:28

 

 

new PB

Oliver Bailey

58

Will Courage

J10-14

Pkrun

19:49

 

 

 

23:03

21:42

19:49

21:19

 

 

 

 

21:19

 

 

 

 

Will Courage

59

Carl Dowling

V45-49

PoT

19:47

 

20:54

20:59

19:47

20:27

20:38

21:32

22:27

 

 

 

21:32

 

66.00

34

 

Carl Dowling

60

Nick Williams

V55-59

PoT

21:06

 

 

 

 

21:06

 

 

21:39

 

 

 

21:39

 

71.40

24

 

Nick Williams

61

Marcus McConnell

V30-35

PoT

21:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:48

 

 

 

21:48

 

 

 

first time

Marcus McConnell

62

Mark Wilson

V45-49

PoT

21:04

 

 

 

26:03

21:04

21:37

21:49

 

 

 

 

21:49

 

65.14

38

 

Mark Wilson

63

Ian Hilder

V55-59

PoT

20:48

 

 

21:36

22:23

20:48

 

 

 

 

22:18

 

22:18

 

69.88

28

 

Ian Hilder

64

Tim Monson

V55-59

PoT

19:43

19:43

20:34

21:03

21:54

22:13

22:06

22:46

 

 

 

 

22:46

 

67.36

31

 

Tim Monson

65

Geoff Watson

V55-59

PoT

22:44

 

 

 

 

22:52

22:44

23:08

22:54

 

 

 

22:54

 

68.05

30

 

Geoff Watson

66

Lewis Dodgson

S20-24

PoT

21:21

 

 

 

 

 

21:21

23:30

 

 

 

 

23:30

 

 

 

 

Lewis Dodgson

67

Colin Hartland

V55-59

PoT

24:08

 

 

 

25:51

24:08

25:30

24:09

 

 

25:59

 

24:09

 

65.05

40

 

Colin Hartland

68

Bob Hughes

V65-69

PoT

23:35

 

 

29:15

23:35

 

23:42

24:25

 

 

 

 

24:25

 

70.76

26

 

Bob Hughes

69

Mark Pappenheim

V60-64

PoT

24:25

 

 

 

 

 

26:59

24:25

 

 

 

 

24:25

2:34

65.40

36

new PB

Mark Pappenheim

70

Toby Wolpe

V60-64

PoT

17:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:27

 

 

 

 

24:27

 

65.31

37

first time

Toby Wolpe

71

Ashley Dann

S25-29

PoT

24:39

 

 

 

 

 

38:35

24:39

 

 

 

 

24:39

13:56

 

 

new PB

Ashley Dann

72

Aaron Barnard

V30-35

PoT

20:28

 

 

29:25

22:46

21:09

20:28

24:48

 

 

 

 

24:48

 

 

 

 

Aaron Barnard

73

Peter Maddison (sc)

V65-69

PoT

24:18

 

 

 

24:30

24:34

24:18

24:50

 

 

 

 

24:50

 

67.06

32

 

Peter Maddison (sc)

74

Stephen Delaney

V60-64

Pkrun

22:46

 

 

25:32

22:57

23:23

22:46

25:00

 

 

 

 

25:00

 

65.49

35

 

Stephen Delaney

75

Richard Moore

V60-64

PoT

25:09

 

 

 

29:43

27:15

 

25:09

 

 

 

 

25:09

2:06

65.10

39

new PB

Richard Moore

76

Jack Gardner

J10-14

-

19:35

 

 

 

 

 

19:35

26:25

 

 

 

 

26:25

 

 

 

 

Jack Gardner

77

David Feintuck

V65-69

PoT

24:17

 

 

24:17

 

25:41

27:04

26:49

 

 

 

 

26:49

 

62.10

41

 

David Feintuck

78

Peter Miller

V45-49

PoT

22:07

 

 

25:12

24:00

23:00

22:07

 

 

 

26:59

 

26:59

 

53.85

43

 

Peter Miller

79

Nathan Evans

V50-54

PoT

24:01

 

25:55

24:43

24:01

24:53

24:09

27:20

 

 

 

 

27:20

 

54.39

42

 

Nathan Evans

80

Mike Lane

V70-74

PoT

24:47

 

 

26:16

24:47

 

 

 

 

 

27:44

 

27:44

 

66.50

33

 

Mike Lane

81

Jim Cooper

V50-54

PoT

20:32

21:57

25:20

20:32

23:45

26:56

26:36

28:24

 

 

 

 

28:24

 

53.58

44

 

Jim Cooper

82

Sandeep Sudan

V45-49

PoT

23:00

23:00

 

23:44

 

25:05

 

28:53

 

 

 

 

28:53

 

50.31

45

 

Sandeep Sudan

83

Giles Baker

J10-14

-

28:19

 

 

28:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:03

 

31:03

 

 

 

 

Giles Baker

84

Duncan Rawson

V45-49

PoT

24:51

 

 

 

 

 

24:51

33:59

 

 

 

 

33:59

 

42.13

46

 

Duncan Rawson

 

WOMEN

Age
category
on
1/1/17

Power
of Ten /
Parkrun
page

PB

Pre-
2012
best

2012 SB

2013 SB

2014 SB

2015 SB

2016 SB

Best Parkrun 2017

Hove
Park 5k
11/6/17

Bexhill 5k
26/7/17

Kings Head Canter
28/8/17

Best other 5k 2017

2017 SB

Improve-
ment 2017 SB over
previous PB

2017 SB
age
grade
% (if V40+)

2017 SB
age
grade
rank (if V40+)

2017
result

 

1

Izzy Coomber

S25-29

PoT

17:59

 

 

19:02

18:50

19:14

17:59

18:24

 

 

 

 

18:24

 

 

 

 

Izzy Coomber

2

Megan Taylor

S25-29

PoT

18:53

 

 

22:21

20:31

19:04

18:54

18:53

 

 

 

 

18:53

0:01

 

 

new PB

Megan Taylor

3

Rachael Phelps

S20-24

PoT

18:55

 

 

19:40

 

 

21:01

18:55

19:34

19:58

 

 

18:55

0:45

 

 

new PB

Rachael Phelps

4

Ruby Whyte-Wilding

J15-19

PoT

18:58

 

22:48

21:36

20:32

 

 

18:58

 

 

 

 

18:58

1:34

 

 

new PB

Ruby Whyte-Wilding

5

Gina Wilson

S20-24

PoT

18:55

18:56

18:55

20:31

21:39

 

 

18:59

 

 

 

 

18:59

 

 

 

 

Gina Wilson

6

Emma Rollings

V35-39

PoT

18:27

20:21

20:12

 

19:06

18:40

18:27

19:16

 

 

 

 

19:16

 

 

 

 

Emma Rollings

7

Caitlin Lloyd

S25-29

PoT

18:45

18:45

 

20:59

 

22:05

21:00

19:26

 

 

 

 

19:26

 

 

 

 

Caitlin Lloyd

8

Emma Robertson

S25-29

PoT

19:30

23:17

21:08

20:36

19:49

20:04

 

19:30

 

 

 

 

19:30

0:19

 

 

new PB

Emma Robertson

9

Lizzie Keep

S25-29

PoT

19:39

23:16

22:35

19:49

19:39

20:27

20:33

20:36

 

20:05

 

 

20:05

 

 

 

 

Lizzie Keep

10

Olivia Webb

V45-49

-

19:33

 

20:22

19:42

19:33

26:00

19:49

20:14

 

 

 

 

20:14

 

79.93

2

 

Olivia Webb

11

Maria Barrow

V30-35

PoT

19:24

 

22:51

21:39

22:10

19:24

19:31

20:36

 

 

 

 

20:36

 

 

 

 

Maria Barrow

12

Shelley Cornes

S25-29

PoT

20:40

 

 

22:02

22:05

21:02

20:57

20:40

 

 

 

21:14

20:40

0:17

 

 

new PB

Shelley Cornes

13

Tamsyn d'Arienzo

V35-39

PoT

21:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:13

 

 

 

21:13

 

 

 

first time

Tamsyn d'Arienzo

14

Becky Trotman

V35-39

-

21:43

 

 

 

 

 

22:31

 

21:43

 

 

 

21:43

0:48

 

 

new PB

Becky Trotman

15

Lucy Williams

V40-44

Pkrun

21:44

 

 

23:03

22:13

22:21

21:48

21:44

 

 

 

 

21:44

0:04

69.80

6

new PB

Lucy Williams

17

Jo Miles

V45-49

-

21:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:45

 

 

 

21:45

 

72.89

5

first time

Jo Miles

18

Karin Divall

V55-59

PoT

21:14

21:55

21:14

21:41

21:30

21:27

22:04

21:57

 

 

 

 

21:57

 

81.48

1

 

Karin Divall

19

Emma Shepherd

S25-29

PoT

21:13

 

 

 

22:53

23:16

21:13

22:00

 

 

 

 

22:00

 

 

 

 

Emma Shepherd

20

Alice Gleadow

V40-44

PoT

21:35

 

 

 

 

 

21:35

22:23

 

 

 

 

22:23

 

68.17

7

 

Alice Gleadow

21

Tara Twyman

V35-39

PoT

21:38

 

 

 

21:38

22:00

23:40

22:52

25:32

 

 

 

22:52

 

 

 

 

Tara Twyman

23

Eleanor Walker

S20-24

Pkrun

23:00

 

 

 

 

 

25:01

23:00

 

 

 

 

23:00

2:01

 

 

new PB

Eleanor Walker

24

Ella Mundy

J15-19

PoT

22:11

 

 

 

22:11

22:48

 

23:31

 

 

 

 

23:31

 

 

 

 

Ella Mundy

25

Sue Zhao

S25-29

PoT

23:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:39

25:14

 

 

 

23:39

 

 

 

first time

Sue Zhao

26

Sylvie Withycombe

J15-19

PoT

23:42

 

24:59

24:23

23:59

23:45

 

23:42

 

 

 

 

23:42

0:03

 

 

new PB

Sylvie Withycombe

27

Karen Morse

V40-44

PoT

23:01

 

 

 

23:01

23:10

 

28:50

24:07

 

 

 

24:07

 

64.62

9

 

Karen Morse

28

Ro St John

V30-35

PoT

24:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:13

 

 

 

24:13

 

 

 

first time

Ro St John

29

Anne Hagan

V60-64

PoT

24:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:17

 

 

 

 

24:17

 

76.34

3

first time

Anne Hagan

30

Amy Fines

J15-19

PoT

23:55

 

 

24:44

23:55

 

25:17

 

24:55

 

 

 

24:55

 

 

 

 

Amy Fines

31

Emma Gardner

V45-49

PoT

25:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25:20

 

 

 

25:20

 

62.58

10

first time

Emma Gardner

32

Rosie Sibley

 

PoT

25:15

 

25:52

25:15

26:31

 

25:56

25:37

 

 

 

 

25:37

 

 

 

 

Rosie Sibley

33

Rachael Hornigold

V35-39

PoT

22:49

 

 

 

22:49

 

 

25:43

 

 

 

 

25:43

 

 

 

 

Rachael Hornigold

34

Lauren Morse

J10-14

PoT

25:44

 

 

29:53

 

30:08

 

25:44

 

 

 

 

25:44

4:09

 

 

new PB

Lauren Morse

35

Bev Sheridan

V55-59

PoT

26:25

 

 

26:31

 

26:59

26:25

26:38

 

 

 

 

26:38

 

67.95

8

 

Bev Sheridan

36

Fran Kelly

V50-54

PoT

26:47

 

 

 

 

26:47

27:38

27:07

27:24

 

 

 

27:07

 

62.29

11

 

Fran Kelly

37

Sue Juncal

V45-49

PoT

25:59

 

 

 

 

25:59

 

 

27:52

 

 

 

27:52

 

56.38

15

 

Sue Juncal

38

Anne Anwyl

V40-44

PoT

24:34

 

 

 

 

24:48

24:34

27:57

 

 

 

 

27:57

 

54.94

16

 

Anne Anwyl

39

Nicola Ransome-Lewis

V40-44

Pkrun

28:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

28:57

 

 

 

 

28:57

 

52.70

17

first time

Nicola Ransome-Lewis

40

Imogen Clarke

 

-

29:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

29:28

 

 

 

 

29:28

 

 

 

first time

Imogen Clarke

41

Fiona Pipon-Young

V35-39

-

29:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

29:55

 

 

 

 

29:55

 

 

 

first time

Fiona Pipon-Young

42

Hazel Bennington

V55-59

PoT

27:21

 

27:25

 

 

 

27:21

30:07

 

 

 

 

30:07

 

58.69

13

 

Hazel Bennington

43

Natasha Clarke

 

-

31:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:07

 

 

 

 

31:07

 

 

 

first time

Natasha Clarke

44

Caroline Darton

V60-64

PoT

31:18

 

 

 

35:31

32:25

 

31:18

 

 

 

 

31:18

1:07

62.26

12

new PB

Caroline Darton

45

Amy Bell

V45-49

-

31:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:25

 

 

 

 

31:25

 

 

 

first time

Amy Bell

46

Katherine Rake

V45-49

-

29:33

 

 

 

 

29:33

 

31:33

 

 

 

 

31:33

 

51.26

19

 

Katherine Rake

47

Susie Littlewood

V40-44

-

31:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:39

 

 

 

 

31:39

 

 

 

first time

Susie Littlewood

48

Cheryl Johnson

 

-

32:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32:44

32:44

 

 

 

first time

Cheryl Johnson

49

Karin Richter

V60-64

PoT

32:37

 

 

 

32:37

 

 

33:02

 

 

 

 

33:02

 

56.81

14

 

Karin Richter

50

Alex Sutton

V55-59

PoT

31:45

 

 

 

 

 

31:45

33:12

 

 

 

 

33:12

 

52.63

18

 

Alex Sutton

51

Louise Monaghan

V55-59

-

35:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

35:12

 

 

 

 

35:12

 

50.22

20

first time

Louise Monaghan

52

Julie Wilson

V50-54

-

35:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

35:47

 

 

 

 

35:47

 

46.68

22

first time

Julie Wilson

53

Claire Watson

V50-54

Pkrun

35:27

 

 

 

 

35:27

35:51

35:57

 

 

 

 

35:57

 

48.05

21

 

Claire Watson

54

Sara Hobden

V50-54

PoT

32:16

 

 

 

32:16

35:34

36:17

40:31

 

 

 

37:37

37:37

 

44.90

23

 

Sara Hobden

55

Jasmine Remington

J10-14

PoT

39:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

39:05

 

 

 

 

39:05

 

 

 

first time

Jasmine Remington