YDL (lower) signup

wiki home 

Youth Development League (Lower Age Group) signup

In case you make a mistake while adding a name to the table, pleae use ctrl-Z to undo your last action.

Match 3, 4th September, Withdean, Brighton

TRACK Timetable          
               
Time Event M/F   1 2 3 4
11:15 70m Hurdles U13 Girls A followed by B Ava Hayes   Azrayah Durairaj (12.8)    
11:25 75m Hurdles U13 Boys A followed by B        
11:35 75m Hurdles U15 Girls A followed by B        
11:45 80m Hurdles U15 Boys A followed by B        
12:00 150m U13 Girls A followed by B Ava Hayes  Ashli Whiteman  Lola Piper-Rogers   
12:10 150m U13 Boys A followed by B  Edward Riseborough Charlie Perry     
12:20 200m U15 Girls A followed by B Zoe Wright (28.9)  Rosie Kornevall (27.5)  phoebe reid  Dk  
12:30 200m U15 Boys A followed by B Rocky Lampard   Harvey Perry     
12:45 800m U13 Girls A followed by B Beth Boyes       
12:50 800m NS U13 Girls          
13:00 800m U13 Boys A followed by B Louie Stokes (2.45) Charlie Perry     
13:10 800m NS U13 Boys          
13:15 800m U15 Girls A followed by B Ava James (2.36)       
13:25 800m NS U15 Girls          
13:30 800m U15 Boys A followed by B Fin Stokes (2.30) Harvey Perry     
13:40 800m NS U15 Boys          
Track Break        
14:05 75m U13 Girls A followed by B Ava Hayes  Azrayah Durairaj (10.8)  Emilia Singer (11.0)  
14:15 75m NS U13 Girls  Lola Piper-Rogers Maia Williams       
14:20 75m U13 Boys A followed by B Edward Riseborough  Charlie Perry     
14:30 75m NS U13 Boys          
14:35 100m U15 Girls A followed by B Zoe Wright (13.9)  phoebe reid (15.0)     
14:45 100m NS U15 Girls          
14:50 100m U15 Boys A followed by B  Rocky Lampard  Louis Williams     
15:00 100m NS U15 Boys          
15:05 300m U15 Girls A followed by B  Rosie Kornevall (43.79)      
15:15 300m U15 Boys A followed by B Louis Williams  Harvey Perry     
15:25 1500m U15 Girls One Race Grace Tuesday  Esme Stephenson  Darcy Pring   
15:35 1500m U15 Boys One Race Theo Tarafder  Isaac Tarafder    
15:45 1200m U13 Girls One Race        
15:55 1200m U13 Boys One Race Michael O'Connor       
16:05 4x100m U15 Girls One Race Zoe Wright  Rosie Kornevall Freya Jackson   
16:10 4x100m U15 Boys One Race  Rocky Lampard   Louis Williams Harvey Perry   
16:15 4x100m U13 Boys One Race Edward Riseborough  Charlie Perry     
16:20 4x100m U13 Girls One Race Ava Hayes    Ashli  Whiteman  Lola Piper-Rogers Maia Williams
16:25 4x300m U15 Girls One Race Rosie Kornevall  Grace Tuesday  Ava James  Esme Stephenson 
16:30 4x300m U15 Boys One Race Theo Tarafder  Issac Tarafder  Fin Stokes Harvey Perry 
               
FIELD Timetable          
               
Time Event M/F   1 2 3 4
11:15 Hammer U15 B & G A followed by B        
11:30 Long Jump U13 Boys A followed by B Albert Lovelock   Vincent Bosence    
11:45 High Jump U15 Girls A followed by B  Freya Jackson      
11:45 Shot U13 Girls A followed by B        
12:15 Discus U15 Boys  A followed by B        
13:00 Long Jump U15 Girls A followed by B  phoebe reid IMogen Clarke (4.51)     
13:00 High Jump U13 B & G A followed by B Albert Lovelock  Ashli Whiteman (G) Beth Boyes (G)   
13:00 Pole Vault U15 B & G A followed by B Ava Hayes  Imogen Clarke (2.11m)  Yuna Hadlow(2.50m)   
13:00 Discus U15 Girls A followed by B  Freya Jackson      
13:15 Shot U15 Boys A followed by B        
13:45 Javelin U15 Boys A followed by B        
14:30 Long Jump U13 Girls A followed by B Azrayah Durairaj (4.15)  Lola-Piper Rogers  Emilia Singer (4.10)   Maia Williams
14:30 High Jump U15 Boys A followed by B Rocky Lampard        
14:30 Shot U13 Boys A followed by B        
14:30 Javelin U15 Girls A followed by B Imogen Clarke  Freya Jackson     
15:15 Javelin U13 Boys A followed by B        
15:30 Long Jump U15 Boys A followed by B Louis Williams      
15:30 Shot U15 Girls A followed by B        
16:00 Javelin U13 Girls A followed by B Ashli Whiteman       
3 trials per athlete except vertical jumps